Courses
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course (Supply Chain Management and Business Analytics)
Area of studies:
Management
Delivered by:
Department of Operations Management and Logistics
Where:
Graduate School of Business
When:
4 year, 3 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Language:
English
ECTS credits:
1
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course (Information Science and Computation Technology)
Area of studies:
Information Science and Computation Technology
Delivered by:
School of Computer Engineering
When:
4 year, 3 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Instructors:
Борисов Сергей Петрович,
Старостенко Владимир Игоревич,
Шендерович Мария Филипповна,
Elena Borodkina,
Denis Korolev,
Anton Kuznetsov,
Tatiana Pitra,
Ekaterina Vladimirovna Razbaeva,
Sergey Mikhailovich Salibekyan,
Vladimir Starykh,
Anna S. Toporkova,
Dzhuna Dzhumberievna Tsurtsumia,
Альбатша Ахмад Мухаммад Хусайн
Language:
English
ECTS credits:
1
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course (Asian and African Studies)
Area of studies:
Asian and African Studies
Delivered by:
School of Foreign Languages
When:
5 year, 3 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Language:
English
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course (Classical Studies)
Area of studies:
History
Delivered by:
School of Foreign Languages
Where:
Faculty of Humanities
When:
5 year, 4 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Instructors:
Ekaterina Gridneva,
Evgeniya Kim,
Anna Popova,
Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya,
Anastasia Zizina,
Першина Дарья Станиславовна
Language:
English
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course
Area of studies:
Asian and African Studies
Delivered by:
School of Foreign Languages
Where:
Faculty of Humanities
When:
5 year, 4 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Instructors:
Ekaterina Gridneva,
Evgeniya Kim,
Anna Popova,
Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya,
Anastasia Zizina,
Першина Дарья Станиславовна
Language:
English
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course
Area of studies:
Asian and African Studies
Delivered by:
School of Foreign Languages
Where:
Faculty of Humanities
When:
5 year, 4 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Instructors:
Ekaterina Gridneva,
Evgeniya Kim,
Anna Popova,
Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya,
Anastasia Zizina,
Першина Дарья Станиславовна
Language:
English
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course (Urban Planning)
Area of studies:
Urban Planning
Delivered by:
School of Foreign Languages
When:
5 year, 3 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Language:
English
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course
Area of studies:
Asian and African Studies
Delivered by:
School of Foreign Languages
Where:
Faculty of Humanities
When:
5 year, 4 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Instructors:
Ekaterina Gridneva,
Evgeniya Kim,
Anna Popova,
Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya,
Anastasia Zizina,
Першина Дарья Станиславовна
Language:
English
Contact hours:
2
Specialist
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course (Cyber Security)
Delivered by:
School of Foreign Languages
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Language:
English
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course (History)
Area of studies:
History
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Humanities
When:
5 year, 3 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Language:
Russian
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course (Business Administration)
Area of studies:
Management
Delivered by:
Department of Strategic and International Management
Where:
Graduate School of Business
When:
4 year, 3 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Instructors:
Водолазский Николай Александрович,
Konstantin Bagrationi,
Elena Bystrova,
Alla A. Efimova,
Nina Feodosiadi,
Nikolay Filinov,
Elena Gabrielova,
Margarita Gladkova,
Olga Alexandrovna Gordienko,
Maria Gorgisheli,
Evgeniya Yuryevna Klepko,
Dmitrii Knatko,
Yulia B. Kuzmenkova,
Nina Mihaylovna Liubakova (Vladimirova),
Maria Viktorovna Malinina,
Ulyana Podverbnykh,
Maria Rykina,
Sergei Shaposhnikov,
Dmitry Sizykh,
Alexandra Smorodinova,
Olga Stognieva,
Olga Tishchenko,
Alina Vakhrushina,
Irina Volkova,
Alexander V. Voyko,
Anna Yuryevna Yakovleva,
Ekaterina Ilinichna Yudina
Language:
English
ECTS credits:
1
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course (Philosophy)
Area of studies:
Philosophy
Delivered by:
School of Philosophy and Cultural Studies
Where:
Faculty of Humanities
When:
4 year, 3 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Instructors:
Louis Vervoort
Language:
English
ECTS credits:
1
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course
Area of studies:
Business Informatics
Delivered by:
Department of Business Informatics
Where:
Graduate School of Business
When:
4 year, 3 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Instructors:
Margarita Gladkova
Language:
English
ECTS credits:
1
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course (Foreign Languages and Intercultural Communication)
Area of studies:
Linguistics
Delivered by:
School of Foreign Languages
Where:
School of Foreign Languages
When:
4 year, 3 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Instructors:
Завалина Анастасия Владимировна,
Кузина Екатерина Андреевна,
Садекова София Равилевна,
Смирнова Анна Георгиевна,
Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна,
Тавровская Александра Федоровна,
Джахангирова Вефа Сабухи кызы,
Шаймерденова Ирина Ериковна,
Говорина Елена Ивановна,
Хомякова Варвара Ильинична,
Денисова Валерия Михайловна,
Санникова Ольга Александровна,
Данилова Елизавета Андреевна,
Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна,
Букина Анна Викторовна,
Уваров Федор Максимович,
Суворова Софья Петровна,
Буланичев Алексей Викторович,
Прутцков Григорий Владимирович,
Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна,
Yulia Aleshina,
Elena Andreeva,
Yulia Andrushkina,
Natalya Bagrintseva,
Alexey Bakulev,
Tatyana Baranovskaya,
Armen Beklaryan,
Tina Berezhnaya,
Svetlana Victorovna Bogolepova,
Irina Yuryevna Bukina,
Olga V. Burenkova,
Diana Burimskaya,
Elena Bystrova,
Valentina Byvalina,
Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze,
Anna Cheremnykh,
Ekaterina Chistiakova,
Sergei Chumilkin,
Oxana Demchenkova,
Oleg Dmitriev,
Natalia Dneprovskaya,
Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina,
Vera Dugartsyrenova,
Alexey Dzhura,
Alla A. Efimova,
Irena Fadeeva,
Elena Gabrielova,
Liudmila Gagarina,
Arina I. Galeyeva,
Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina,
Ekaterina Gridneva,
Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova,
Maria Ivanchenko,
Olga Kamenskaya,
Olga Karamalak,
Natalia V. Katasonova,
Konstantin Khomutskii,
Victor Khroul,
Evgeniya Kim,
Evgeniya Yuryevna Klepko,
Olga A. Kolykhalova,
Mikhail M. Komarov,
Panos Kompatsiaris,
Marina Koroleva,
Victoria Kosheleva,
Marina A. Kosycheva,
Svyatoslav Kotusev,
Irina Igorevna Kovalyova,
Elena Krasilnikova,
Alexander Kupriyanov,
Maxim Kviatkovskii,
Galina Levitskaya,
Konstantin Leyfer,
Alla Vladimirovna Loseva,
Tatiana Magera,
Viktor Makarenko,
Olga Marina,
Tatiana Martseva,
Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova,
Stanislav Milovidov,
Daria Ulkhanovna Mirzaeva,
Natalia Mishustina,
Tatyana Morozova,
Yiannis Mylonas,
Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya,
Natalia A. Nikitina,
Petr Panfilov,
Irina Pelevina,
Elena Petrova,
Evgeniya Petrova,
Victor Popov,
Anna Popova,
Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova,
Natalia Pripolzina,
Ksenia O. Prosyukova,
Daria Ruban,
Mariia V. Rubtсova,
Maria Safonova,
Yuliya Safonova,
Anna Andreevna Samoilova,
Anna Sanina,
Anna Sebryuk,
Alexandra Semenova,
Svetlana Shomova,
Elena Shustova,
Marina Sildimirova,
Alexandra Smorodinova,
Ani Stepanyan,
Olga Stognieva,
Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova,
Yulia Vladislavovna Styvrina,
Yuliya Suvorova,
Boris Tarev,
Dmitry Terekhov,
Andrei Tulum,
Irina Ubozhenko,
Yulia Varlamova,
Evgenia Vasilyeva,
Elena V. Velikaya,
Natalia Vereshchagina,
Ksenia Vertlib,
Sofia Vinogradova,
Marina Anatolievna Volkova,
Irina Yakusheva,
Anna Viktorovna Zakharova,
Gleb Zakhodiakin,
Maria Zamkovaya,
Elena Leonidovna Zanina,
Andrey Pavlovich Zaostrovtsev,
Mikhail Zelentsov,
Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova,
Liliya Vasilevna Zhilina,
Першина Дарья Станиславовна,
Переяслов Алексей Денисович,
Егорова Ирина Сергеевна,
Шапиро Элина Диаматовна,
Тищенко Анастасия Александровна,
Афанасьева Арина Павловна
Language:
English
ECTS credits:
1
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course (Chemistry)
Area of studies:
Chemistry
Delivered by:
Faculty of Chemistry
Where:
Faculty of Chemistry
When:
4 year, 3 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Language:
English
ECTS credits:
1
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course (Contemporary Art)
Area of studies:
Fine Art
Delivered by:
School of Foreign Languages
When:
4 year, 3 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Instructors:
Шаймерденова Ирина Ериковна,
Говорина Елена Ивановна,
Завалина Анастасия Владимировна,
Смирнова Анна Георгиевна,
Тавровская Александра Федоровна,
Прутцков Григорий Владимирович,
Буланичев Алексей Викторович,
Джахангирова Вефа Сабухи кызы,
Данилова Елизавета Андреевна,
Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна,
Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна,
Уваров Федор Максимович,
Суворова Софья Петровна,
Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна,
Букина Анна Викторовна,
Санникова Ольга Александровна,
Денисова Валерия Михайловна,
Хомякова Варвара Ильинична,
Садекова София Равилевна,
Кузина Екатерина Андреевна,
Yulia Aleshina,
Elena Andreeva,
Yulia Andrushkina,
Natalya Bagrintseva,
Alexey Bakulev,
Tatyana Baranovskaya,
Armen Beklaryan,
Tina Berezhnaya,
Svetlana Victorovna Bogolepova,
Irina Yuryevna Bukina,
Olga V. Burenkova,
Diana Burimskaya,
Elena Bystrova,
Valentina Byvalina,
Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze,
Anna Cheremnykh,
Ekaterina Chistiakova,
Sergei Chumilkin,
Oxana Demchenkova,
Oleg Dmitriev,
Natalia Dneprovskaya,
Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina,
Vera Dugartsyrenova,
Alexey Dzhura,
Alla A. Efimova,
Irena Fadeeva,
Elena Gabrielova,
Liudmila Gagarina,
Arina I. Galeyeva,
Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina,
Ekaterina Gridneva,
Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova,
Maria Ivanchenko,
Olga Kamenskaya,
Olga Karamalak,
Natalia V. Katasonova,
Konstantin Khomutskii,
Victor Khroul,
Evgeniya Kim,
Evgeniya Yuryevna Klepko,
Olga A. Kolykhalova,
Mikhail M. Komarov,
Panos Kompatsiaris,
Marina Koroleva,
Victoria Kosheleva,
Marina A. Kosycheva,
Svyatoslav Kotusev,
Irina Igorevna Kovalyova,
Elena Krasilnikova,
Alexander Kupriyanov,
Maxim Kviatkovskii,
Galina Levitskaya,
Konstantin Leyfer,
Alla Vladimirovna Loseva,
Tatiana Magera,
Viktor Makarenko,
Olga Marina,
Tatiana Martseva,
Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova,
Stanislav Milovidov,
Daria Ulkhanovna Mirzaeva,
Natalia Mishustina,
Tatyana Morozova,
Yiannis Mylonas,
Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya,
Natalia A. Nikitina,
Petr Panfilov,
Irina Pelevina,
Elena Petrova,
Evgeniya Petrova,
Victor Popov,
Anna Popova,
Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova,
Natalia Pripolzina,
Ksenia O. Prosyukova,
Daria Ruban,
Mariia V. Rubtсova,
Maria Safonova,
Yuliya Safonova,
Anna Andreevna Samoilova,
Anna Sanina,
Anna Sebryuk,
Alexandra Semenova,
Svetlana Shomova,
Elena Shustova,
Marina Sildimirova,
Alexandra Smorodinova,
Ani Stepanyan,
Olga Stognieva,
Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova,
Yulia Vladislavovna Styvrina,
Yuliya Suvorova,
Boris Tarev,
Dmitry Terekhov,
Andrei Tulum,
Irina Ubozhenko,
Yulia Varlamova,
Evgenia Vasilyeva,
Elena V. Velikaya,
Natalia Vereshchagina,
Ksenia Vertlib,
Sofia Vinogradova,
Marina Anatolievna Volkova,
Irina Yakusheva,
Anna Viktorovna Zakharova,
Gleb Zakhodiakin,
Maria Zamkovaya,
Elena Leonidovna Zanina,
Andrey Pavlovich Zaostrovtsev,
Mikhail Zelentsov,
Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova,
Liliya Vasilevna Zhilina,
Афанасьева Арина Павловна,
Егорова Ирина Сергеевна,
Тищенко Анастасия Александровна,
Першина Дарья Станиславовна,
Переяслов Алексей Денисович,
Шапиро Элина Диаматовна
Language:
English
ECTS credits:
1
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course (Journalism)
Area of studies:
Journalism
Delivered by:
School of Foreign Languages
When:
4 year, 3 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Instructors:
Уваров Федор Максимович,
Кузина Екатерина Андреевна,
Букина Анна Викторовна,
Садекова София Равилевна,
Санникова Ольга Александровна,
Данилова Елизавета Андреевна,
Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна,
Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна,
Суворова Софья Петровна,
Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна,
Хомякова Варвара Ильинична,
Тавровская Александра Федоровна,
Джахангирова Вефа Сабухи кызы,
Говорина Елена Ивановна,
Шаймерденова Ирина Ериковна,
Смирнова Анна Георгиевна,
Буланичев Алексей Викторович,
Прутцков Григорий Владимирович,
Завалина Анастасия Владимировна,
Денисова Валерия Михайловна,
Yulia Aleshina,
Elena Andreeva,
Yulia Andrushkina,
Natalya Bagrintseva,
Alexey Bakulev,
Tatyana Baranovskaya,
Armen Beklaryan,
Tina Berezhnaya,
Svetlana Victorovna Bogolepova,
Irina Yuryevna Bukina,
Olga V. Burenkova,
Diana Burimskaya,
Elena Bystrova,
Valentina Byvalina,
Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze,
Anna Cheremnykh,
Ekaterina Chistiakova,
Sergei Chumilkin,
Oxana Demchenkova,
Oleg Dmitriev,
Natalia Dneprovskaya,
Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina,
Vera Dugartsyrenova,
Alexey Dzhura,
Alla A. Efimova,
Irena Fadeeva,
Elena Gabrielova,
Liudmila Gagarina,
Arina I. Galeyeva,
Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina,
Ekaterina Gridneva,
Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova,
Maria Ivanchenko,
Olga Kamenskaya,
Olga Karamalak,
Natalia V. Katasonova,
Konstantin Khomutskii,
Victor Khroul,
Evgeniya Kim,
Evgeniya Yuryevna Klepko,
Olga A. Kolykhalova,
Mikhail M. Komarov,
Panos Kompatsiaris,
Marina Koroleva,
Victoria Kosheleva,
Marina A. Kosycheva,
Svyatoslav Kotusev,
Irina Igorevna Kovalyova,
Elena Krasilnikova,
Alexander Kupriyanov,
Maxim Kviatkovskii,
Galina Levitskaya,
Konstantin Leyfer,
Alla Vladimirovna Loseva,
Tatiana Magera,
Viktor Makarenko,
Olga Marina,
Tatiana Martseva,
Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova,
Stanislav Milovidov,
Daria Ulkhanovna Mirzaeva,
Natalia Mishustina,
Tatyana Morozova,
Yiannis Mylonas,
Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya,
Natalia A. Nikitina,
Petr Panfilov,
Irina Pelevina,
Elena Petrova,
Evgeniya Petrova,
Victor Popov,
Anna Popova,
Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova,
Natalia Pripolzina,
Ksenia O. Prosyukova,
Daria Ruban,
Mariia V. Rubtсova,
Maria Safonova,
Yuliya Safonova,
Anna Andreevna Samoilova,
Anna Sanina,
Anna Sebryuk,
Alexandra Semenova,
Svetlana Shomova,
Elena Shustova,
Marina Sildimirova,
Alexandra Smorodinova,
Ani Stepanyan,
Olga Stognieva,
Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova,
Yulia Vladislavovna Styvrina,
Yuliya Suvorova,
Boris Tarev,
Dmitry Terekhov,
Andrei Tulum,
Irina Ubozhenko,
Yulia Varlamova,
Evgenia Vasilyeva,
Elena V. Velikaya,
Natalia Vereshchagina,
Ksenia Vertlib,
Sofia Vinogradova,
Marina Anatolievna Volkova,
Irina Yakusheva,
Anna Viktorovna Zakharova,
Gleb Zakhodiakin,
Maria Zamkovaya,
Elena Leonidovna Zanina,
Andrey Pavlovich Zaostrovtsev,
Mikhail Zelentsov,
Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova,
Liliya Vasilevna Zhilina,
Першина Дарья Станиславовна,
Шапиро Элина Диаматовна,
Афанасьева Арина Павловна,
Переяслов Алексей Денисович,
Тищенко Анастасия Александровна,
Егорова Ирина Сергеевна
Language:
English
ECTS credits:
1
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course (Advertising and Public Relations)
Area of studies:
Advertising and Public Relations
Delivered by:
School of Foreign Languages
When:
4 year, 3 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Instructors:
Говорина Елена Ивановна,
Данилова Елизавета Андреевна,
Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна,
Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна,
Кузина Екатерина Андреевна,
Прутцков Григорий Владимирович,
Садекова София Равилевна,
Хомякова Варвара Ильинична,
Букина Анна Викторовна,
Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна,
Буланичев Алексей Викторович,
Уваров Федор Максимович,
Суворова Софья Петровна,
Завалина Анастасия Владимировна,
Тавровская Александра Федоровна,
Шаймерденова Ирина Ериковна,
Санникова Ольга Александровна,
Смирнова Анна Георгиевна,
Джахангирова Вефа Сабухи кызы,
Денисова Валерия Михайловна,
Yulia Aleshina,
Elena Andreeva,
Yulia Andrushkina,
Natalya Bagrintseva,
Alexey Bakulev,
Tatyana Baranovskaya,
Armen Beklaryan,
Tina Berezhnaya,
Svetlana Victorovna Bogolepova,
Irina Yuryevna Bukina,
Olga V. Burenkova,
Diana Burimskaya,
Elena Bystrova,
Valentina Byvalina,
Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze,
Anna Cheremnykh,
Ekaterina Chistiakova,
Sergei Chumilkin,
Oxana Demchenkova,
Oleg Dmitriev,
Natalia Dneprovskaya,
Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina,
Vera Dugartsyrenova,
Alexey Dzhura,
Alla A. Efimova,
Irena Fadeeva,
Elena Gabrielova,
Liudmila Gagarina,
Arina I. Galeyeva,
Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina,
Ekaterina Gridneva,
Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova,
Maria Ivanchenko,
Olga Kamenskaya,
Olga Karamalak,
Natalia V. Katasonova,
Konstantin Khomutskii,
Victor Khroul,
Evgeniya Kim,
Evgeniya Yuryevna Klepko,
Olga A. Kolykhalova,
Mikhail M. Komarov,
Panos Kompatsiaris,
Marina Koroleva,
Victoria Kosheleva,
Marina A. Kosycheva,
Svyatoslav Kotusev,
Irina Igorevna Kovalyova,
Elena Krasilnikova,
Alexander Kupriyanov,
Maxim Kviatkovskii,
Galina Levitskaya,
Konstantin Leyfer,
Alla Vladimirovna Loseva,
Tatiana Magera,
Viktor Makarenko,
Olga Marina,
Tatiana Martseva,
Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova,
Stanislav Milovidov,
Daria Ulkhanovna Mirzaeva,
Natalia Mishustina,
Tatyana Morozova,
Yiannis Mylonas,
Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya,
Natalia A. Nikitina,
Petr Panfilov,
Irina Pelevina,
Elena Petrova,
Evgeniya Petrova,
Victor Popov,
Anna Popova,
Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova,
Natalia Pripolzina,
Ksenia O. Prosyukova,
Daria Ruban,
Mariia V. Rubtсova,
Maria Safonova,
Yuliya Safonova,
Anna Andreevna Samoilova,
Anna Sanina,
Anna Sebryuk,
Alexandra Semenova,
Svetlana Shomova,
Elena Shustova,
Marina Sildimirova,
Alexandra Smorodinova,
Ani Stepanyan,
Olga Stognieva,
Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova,
Yulia Vladislavovna Styvrina,
Yuliya Suvorova,
Boris Tarev,
Dmitry Terekhov,
Andrei Tulum,
Irina Ubozhenko,
Yulia Varlamova,
Evgenia Vasilyeva,
Elena V. Velikaya,
Natalia Vereshchagina,
Ksenia Vertlib,
Sofia Vinogradova,
Marina Anatolievna Volkova,
Irina Yakusheva,
Anna Viktorovna Zakharova,
Gleb Zakhodiakin,
Maria Zamkovaya,
Elena Leonidovna Zanina,
Andrey Pavlovich Zaostrovtsev,
Mikhail Zelentsov,
Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova,
Liliya Vasilevna Zhilina,
Егорова Ирина Сергеевна,
Афанасьева Арина Павловна,
Першина Дарья Станиславовна,
Тищенко Анастасия Александровна,
Переяслов Алексей Денисович,
Шапиро Элина Диаматовна
Language:
English
ECTS credits:
1
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course (Media Communications)
Area of studies:
Media Communications
Delivered by:
School of Foreign Languages
When:
4 year, 3 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Instructors:
Буланичев Алексей Викторович,
Кузина Екатерина Андреевна,
Смирнова Анна Георгиевна,
Садекова София Равилевна,
Хомякова Варвара Ильинична,
Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна,
Данилова Елизавета Андреевна,
Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна,
Уваров Федор Максимович,
Тавровская Александра Федоровна,
Джахангирова Вефа Сабухи кызы,
Суворова Софья Петровна,
Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна,
Шаймерденова Ирина Ериковна,
Говорина Елена Ивановна,
Денисова Валерия Михайловна,
Санникова Ольга Александровна,
Букина Анна Викторовна,
Завалина Анастасия Владимировна,
Прутцков Григорий Владимирович,
Yulia Aleshina,
Elena Andreeva,
Yulia Andrushkina,
Natalya Bagrintseva,
Alexey Bakulev,
Tatyana Baranovskaya,
Armen Beklaryan,
Tina Berezhnaya,
Svetlana Victorovna Bogolepova,
Irina Yuryevna Bukina,
Olga V. Burenkova,
Diana Burimskaya,
Elena Bystrova,
Valentina Byvalina,
Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze,
Anna Cheremnykh,
Ekaterina Chistiakova,
Sergei Chumilkin,
Oxana Demchenkova,
Oleg Dmitriev,
Natalia Dneprovskaya,
Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina,
Vera Dugartsyrenova,
Alexey Dzhura,
Alla A. Efimova,
Irena Fadeeva,
Elena Gabrielova,
Liudmila Gagarina,
Arina I. Galeyeva,
Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina,
Ekaterina Gridneva,
Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova,
Maria Ivanchenko,
Olga Kamenskaya,
Olga Karamalak,
Natalia V. Katasonova,
Konstantin Khomutskii,
Victor Khroul,
Evgeniya Kim,
Evgeniya Yuryevna Klepko,
Olga A. Kolykhalova,
Mikhail M. Komarov,
Panos Kompatsiaris,
Marina Koroleva,
Victoria Kosheleva,
Marina A. Kosycheva,
Svyatoslav Kotusev,
Irina Igorevna Kovalyova,
Elena Krasilnikova,
Alexander Kupriyanov,
Maxim Kviatkovskii,
Galina Levitskaya,
Konstantin Leyfer,
Alla Vladimirovna Loseva,
Tatiana Magera,
Viktor Makarenko,
Olga Marina,
Tatiana Martseva,
Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova,
Stanislav Milovidov,
Daria Ulkhanovna Mirzaeva,
Natalia Mishustina,
Tatyana Morozova,
Yiannis Mylonas,
Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya,
Natalia A. Nikitina,
Petr Panfilov,
Irina Pelevina,
Elena Petrova,
Evgeniya Petrova,
Victor Popov,
Anna Popova,
Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova,
Natalia Pripolzina,
Ksenia O. Prosyukova,
Daria Ruban,
Mariia V. Rubtсova,
Maria Safonova,
Yuliya Safonova,
Anna Andreevna Samoilova,
Anna Sanina,
Anna Sebryuk,
Alexandra Semenova,
Svetlana Shomova,
Elena Shustova,
Marina Sildimirova,
Alexandra Smorodinova,
Ani Stepanyan,
Olga Stognieva,
Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova,
Yulia Vladislavovna Styvrina,
Yuliya Suvorova,
Boris Tarev,
Dmitry Terekhov,
Andrei Tulum,
Irina Ubozhenko,
Yulia Varlamova,
Evgenia Vasilyeva,
Elena V. Velikaya,
Natalia Vereshchagina,
Ksenia Vertlib,
Sofia Vinogradova,
Marina Anatolievna Volkova,
Irina Yakusheva,
Anna Viktorovna Zakharova,
Gleb Zakhodiakin,
Maria Zamkovaya,
Elena Leonidovna Zanina,
Andrey Pavlovich Zaostrovtsev,
Mikhail Zelentsov,
Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova,
Liliya Vasilevna Zhilina,
Першина Дарья Станиславовна,
Тищенко Анастасия Александровна,
Шапиро Элина Диаматовна,
Переяслов Алексей Денисович,
Егорова Ирина Сергеевна,
Афанасьева Арина Павловна
Language:
English
ECTS credits:
1
Contact hours:
2
Bachelor
2023/2024
Project Proposal
Type:
Compulsory course (Fashion)
Area of studies:
Design
Delivered by:
School of Foreign Languages
When:
4 year, 3 module
Mode of studies:
offline
Open to:
students of one campus
Instructors:
Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна,
Кузина Екатерина Андреевна,
Говорина Елена Ивановна,
Санникова Ольга Александровна,
Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна,
Данилова Елизавета Андреевна,
Джахангирова Вефа Сабухи кызы,
Букина Анна Викторовна,
Тавровская Александра Федоровна,
Прутцков Григорий Владимирович,
Буланичев Алексей Викторович,
Шаймерденова Ирина Ериковна,
Денисова Валерия Михайловна,
Завалина Анастасия Владимировна,
Садекова София Равилевна,
Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна,
Уваров Федор Максимович,
Суворова Софья Петровна,
Хомякова Варвара Ильинична,
Смирнова Анна Георгиевна,
Yulia Aleshina,
Elena Andreeva,
Yulia Andrushkina,
Natalya Bagrintseva,
Alexey Bakulev,
Tatyana Baranovskaya,
Armen Beklaryan,
Tina Berezhnaya,
Svetlana Victorovna Bogolepova,
Irina Yuryevna Bukina,
Olga V. Burenkova,
Diana Burimskaya,
Elena Bystrova,
Valentina Byvalina,
Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze,
Anna Cheremnykh,
Ekaterina Chistiakova,
Sergei Chumilkin,
Oxana Demchenkova,
Oleg Dmitriev,
Natalia Dneprovskaya,
Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina,
Vera Dugartsyrenova,
Alexey Dzhura,
Alla A. Efimova,
Irena Fadeeva,
Elena Gabrielova,
Liudmila Gagarina,
Arina I. Galeyeva,
Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina,
Ekaterina Gridneva,
Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova,
Maria Ivanchenko,
Olga Kamenskaya,
Olga Karamalak,
Natalia V. Katasonova,
Konstantin Khomutskii,
Victor Khroul,
Evgeniya Kim,
Evgeniya Yuryevna Klepko,
Olga A. Kolykhalova,
Mikhail M. Komarov,
Panos Kompatsiaris,
Marina Koroleva,
Victoria Kosheleva,
Marina A. Kosycheva,
Svyatoslav Kotusev,
Irina Igorevna Kovalyova,
Elena Krasilnikova,
Alexander Kupriyanov,
Maxim Kviatkovskii,
Galina Levitskaya,
Konstantin Leyfer,
Alla Vladimirovna Loseva,
Tatiana Magera,
Viktor Makarenko,
Olga Marina,
Tatiana Martseva,
Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova,
Stanislav Milovidov,
Daria Ulkhanovna Mirzaeva,
Natalia Mishustina,
Tatyana Morozova,
Yiannis Mylonas,
Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya,
Natalia A. Nikitina,
Petr Panfilov,
Irina Pelevina,
Elena Petrova,
Evgeniya Petrova,
Victor Popov,
Anna Popova,
Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova,
Natalia Pripolzina,
Ksenia O. Prosyukova,
Daria Ruban,
Mariia V. Rubtсova,
Maria Safonova,
Yuliya Safonova,
Anna Andreevna Samoilova,
Anna Sanina,
Anna Sebryuk,
Alexandra Semenova,
Svetlana Shomova,
Elena Shustova,
Marina Sildimirova,
Alexandra Smorodinova,
Ani Stepanyan,
Olga Stognieva,
Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova,
Yulia Vladislavovna Styvrina,
Yuliya Suvorova,
Boris Tarev,
Dmitry Terekhov,
Andrei Tulum,
Irina Ubozhenko,
Yulia Varlamova,
Evgenia Vasilyeva,
Elena V. Velikaya,
Natalia Vereshchagina,
Ksenia Vertlib,
Sofia Vinogradova,
Marina Anatolievna Volkova,
Irina Yakusheva,
Anna Viktorovna Zakharova,
Gleb Zakhodiakin,
Maria Zamkovaya,
Elena Leonidovna Zanina,
Andrey Pavlovich Zaostrovtsev,
Mikhail Zelentsov,
Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova,
Liliya Vasilevna Zhilina,
Шапиро Элина Диаматовна,
Тищенко Анастасия Александровна,
Егорова Ирина Сергеевна,
Афанасьева Арина Павловна,
Переяслов Алексей Денисович,
Першина Дарья Станиславовна
Language:
English
ECTS credits:
1
Contact hours:
2