Courses
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Cultural Studies)
Area of studies:
Cultural Studies
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Humanities
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Alexandra Mamlina,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Maria Parfenya,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Law)
Area of studies:
Law
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Law
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Alexandra Mamlina,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Maria Parfenya,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Foreign Languages and Intercultural Business Communication)
Area of studies:
Linguistics
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
30
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Королева Марина Владимировна
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Fundamental and Applied Linguistics)
Area of studies:
Fundamental and Applied Linguistics
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Alexandra Mamlina,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Maria Parfenya,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Foreign Languages and Intercultural Communication in Business)
Area of studies:
Linguistics
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Management
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Alexandra Mamlina,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Maria Parfenya,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Law)
Area of studies:
Law
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Management
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Alexandra Mamlina,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Maria Parfenya,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (IT System Development for Business)
Area of studies:
Software Engineering
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Management
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Alexandra Mamlina,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Maria Parfenya,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Strategy and Production in Communications)
Area of studies:
Advertising and Public Relations
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Parfenya,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (International Relations)
Area of studies:
International Relations
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Parfenya,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Psychology)
Area of studies:
Psychology
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Social Sciences
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Parfenya,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Physics)
Area of studies:
Physics
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Parfenya,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Fundamental and Computational Linguistics)
Area of studies:
Fundamental and Applied Linguistics
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Humanities
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Alexandra Mamlina,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Maria Parfenya,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Philology)
Area of studies:
Philology
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Alexandra Mamlina,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Maria Parfenya,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Media Communications)
Area of studies:
Media Communications
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Parfenya,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Applied Mathematics)
Area of studies:
Applied Mathematics
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Parfenya,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Information Security)
Area of studies:
Information Security
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Alexandra Mamlina,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Maria Parfenya,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Specialist
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Cyber Security)
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Parfenya,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Applied Mathematics and Information Science)
Area of studies:
Applied Mathematics and Information Science
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Computer Science
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Parfenya,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Economics and Statistics)
Area of studies:
Economics
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Economic Sciences
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Parfenya,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Economics)
Area of studies:
Economics
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Economic Sciences
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Parfenya,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72