Courses
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Philosophy)
Area of studies:
Philosophy
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Humanities
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (History of Art)
Area of studies:
History of Art
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Humanities
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Cultural Studies)
Area of studies:
Cultural Studies
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Humanities
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Law)
Area of studies:
Law
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Law
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Foreign Languages and Intercultural Business Communication)
Area of studies:
Linguistics
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
30
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Королева Марина Владимировна
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Fundamental and Applied Linguistics)
Area of studies:
Fundamental and Applied Linguistics
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Foreign Languages and Intercultural Communication in Business)
Area of studies:
Linguistics
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Management
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Law)
Area of studies:
Law
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Management
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (IT System Development for Business)
Area of studies:
Software Engineering
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Management
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Strategy and Production in Communications)
Area of studies:
Advertising and Public Relations
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (International Relations)
Area of studies:
International Relations
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Psychology)
Area of studies:
Psychology
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Social Sciences
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Physics)
Area of studies:
Physics
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Fundamental and Computational Linguistics)
Area of studies:
Fundamental and Applied Linguistics
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Humanities
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Philology)
Area of studies:
Philology
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Media Communications)
Area of studies:
Media Communications
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Applied Mathematics)
Area of studies:
Applied Mathematics
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Olga Y. Malinova,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Information Security)
Area of studies:
Information Security
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Горбатенко Яна Валерьевна,
Мамлина Александра Борисовна,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Королева Марина Владимировна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Galina O. Babkova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Alexander Golovlev,
Valery Gushchin,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Yanina Karpenkina,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Evgeny Khvalkov,
Dmitry Kosourov,
Artyom Latyshev,
Konstantin Mogilevsky,
Vadim Parsamov,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Evgeniia Platonova,
Olga Plisko,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Arsenii Starkov,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Yuri V. Vasilenko,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Anton Vvedenskiy,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич,
Винецкий Рудольф Валентинович,
Непряхин Иван Юрьевич
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Specialist
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Cyber Security)
Delivered by:
School of History
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72
Bachelor
2023/2024
Russian History
Type:
Compulsory course (Applied Mathematics and Information Science)
Area of studies:
Applied Mathematics and Information Science
Delivered by:
School of History
Where:
Faculty of Computer Science
When:
1 year, 3, 4 module
Mode of studies:
distance learning
Online hours:
50
Open to:
students of all HSE University campuses
Instructors:
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Жидкова Оксана Витальевна,
Концевой Илья Анатольевич,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Солопов Никита Владимирович,
Петров Роман Сергеевич,
Константинова Татьяна Николаевна,
Кириллов Владимир Михайлович,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Стреляев Вячеслав Иванович,
Кузнецова Алена Дмитриевна,
Сладков Владислав Дмитриевич,
Парфеня Мария Игоревна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Лавренченко Мария Леонидовна,
Берлов Александр Алексеевич,
Лупарева Надежда Николаевна,
Боярченков Владислав Викторович,
Mariia Aksenova,
Polina Dombaeva,
Ian Dziubinskii,
Anastasia Ignatenko,
Kira Andreevna Ilina,
Maria Ivanova,
Elizaveta Khatanzeiskaia,
Temurmalik Kholmatov,
Ivan Krivushin,
Vasily A. Kuza,
Artyom Latyshev,
Olga Y. Malinova,
Kirill Molotov,
Veronika Oleynik,
Maria Petrova,
Tatiana Petrova,
Aleksei Popov,
Vera Vladimirovna Popova,
Elizaveta Sysoeva,
Anastasija S. Tumanova,
Anastasia Vidnichuk,
Irina V. Volkova,
Alexander Yurski,
Кочегаров Кирилл Александрович,
Шишаев Артемий Кириллович,
Таслахчян Алла Артемовна,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Шаповалов Савва Филиппович,
Мелентьев Даниил Вячеславович,
Малинова Ольга Юрьевна
Language:
Russian
ECTS credits:
4
Contact hours:
72